Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ethanetho191 |
|
| Location: Enterprise, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:335910587 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 19:25:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,162 | |
| Rank: | 1,443 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.3333 (32.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0979 (0.0979*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 201.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 194 (194*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ethanetho191's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 76 | 1 | 76.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 118 | 5 | 23.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 50 | 25.77% | 4 | 21.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 19.07% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 11.34% | 6 | 31.58% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 17 | 8.76% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 7.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 6.19% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 5.15% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 4.12% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.55% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 437 | 10 | 725 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.3% | 72.5 | 218.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 208 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 9.7 | 208.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 48 | 24 | 508 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 21.2 | 48.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 57 | 68 | 2,268 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 119.3% | 33.4 | 57.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 39 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 56 | 7 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 35.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 100 | 35 | 1,094 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 63 | 12.7% | 76.2% | 11.1% |
| 2 | 35 | 14.3% | 51.4% | 34.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 30.4% | 52.2% | 17.4% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 55 | 28.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 72 | 37.11% | 3 | 50.00% | 24.00 | 10 | 52.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 21 | 10.82% | 1 | 16.67% | 21.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 19 | 9.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 27 | 13.92% | 2 | 33.33% | 13.50 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 194 | 100.00% | 6 | 32.3333 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0979 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ethanetho191

Nick
Coach
infected