Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drake the Chimchar |
|
| Location: Lebanon, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56289576 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 05:44:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 1,311 | |
| Rank: | 1,155 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.5000 (66.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0789 (0.0789*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 266 (266*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Drake the Chimchar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 266 | 2 | 133.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 137 | 51.50% | 11 | 52.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 56 | 21.05% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 23 | 8.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.01% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.13% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 183 | 63 | 8,530 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 34.4% | 135.4 | 30.5 |
| 2 | 206 | 44 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 5.2 | 206.0 | |
| 3 | 29 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 45.0 | 29.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 19.3% | 75.4% | 5.3% |
| 2 | 44 | 9.1% | 65.9% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 90 | 33.83% | 2 | 50.00% | 45.00 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 176 | 66.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 176.00 | 13 | 61.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 266 | 100.00% | 4 | 66.5000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0789 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Drake the Chimchar

Rochelle
Ellis
infected