Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shreksonic13 |
|
| Location: London, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:587598919 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 04:22:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 2,009 | |
| Rank: | 567 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 197.3333 (197.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1301 (0.1301*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 174.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 592 (592*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shreksonic13's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 205 | 34.63% | 43 | 55.84% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 140 | 23.65% | 10 | 12.99% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 88 | 14.86% | 14 | 18.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 10.81% | 4 | 5.19% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 8.28% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 25 | 4.22% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 3.21% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,580 | 113 | 2,215 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.2% | 19.6 | 263.3 |
| 2 | 199 | 264 | 8,741 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 132.7% | 33.1 | 33.2 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 328 | 13 | 891 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.0% | 68.5 | 164.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 29 | 515 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 74.4% | 17.8 | 39.0 |
| 5 | 460 | 199 | 6,274 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.3% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 262 | 15.6% | 77.5% | 6.9% | |
| 2 | 195 | 20.5% | 57.4% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 68 | 19.1% | 58.8% | 22.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 99 | 16.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 51 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 28 | 4.73% | 1 | 33.33% | 28.00 | 7 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 204 | 34.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 204.00 | 37 | 48.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 108 | 18.24% | 1 | 33.33% | 108.00 | 14 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 102 | 17.23% | 1 | 33.33% | 102.00 | 9 | 11.69% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 592 | 100.00% | 3 | 197.3333 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1301 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shreksonic13


Ellis
infected