Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NeRG |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:163601726 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 23:29:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 201 ms (Latency: 101 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,164 | |
| Rank: | 1,432 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 36.8000 (36.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0652 (0.0652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 568.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NeRG's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 29 | 15.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 15.76% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 9.24% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.24 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 9.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.98% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 8 | 4.35% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.80% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 223 | 16 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.2% | 12.4 | 223.0 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 92 | 20 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 20.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 160 | 19 | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.9% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 45 | 22 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.9% | 24.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 17.6% | 35.3% | 47.1% | |
| 2 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9 | 4.89% | 1 | 20.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 8 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 5 | 2.72% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 28 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 23 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 23 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 22 | 11.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 14 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | c2m5_concert | 34 | 18.48% | 3 | 60.00% | 11.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 184 | 100.00% | 5 | 36.8000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0652 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NeRG


Nick
infected