Player Information| Player Profile |
|
𝔑𝔬𝔦𝔫𝔱 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:762156087 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 04:26:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 2,446 | |
| Rank: | 404 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (724.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0953 (0.0953*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 355.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 724 (724*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 507 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
𝔑𝔬𝔦𝔫𝔱's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 652 | 0 | 652.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 72 | 0 | 72.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 222 | 30.66% | 20 | 28.99% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 153 | 21.13% | 21 | 30.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 135 | 18.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 87 | 12.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 74 | 10.22% | 18 | 26.09% | 0.24 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 50 | 6.91% | 10 | 14.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 702 | 288 | 5,149 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.0% | 17.9 | 234.0 | |
| 2 | 769 | 400 | 11,951 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 52.0% | 29.9 | 256.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 507 | 70.03% | 0 | % | 507.00 | 47 | 68.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 217 | 29.97% | 0 | % | 217.00 | 22 | 31.88% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 724 | 100.00% | 0 | 724.0000 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0953 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
𝔑𝔬𝔦𝔫𝔱


Rochelle
Coach
infected