Player Information| Player Profile |
|
meye33 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:643923256 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 20:02:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,404 | |
| Rank: | 1,037 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 127.5000 (127.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0706 (0.0706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 459.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 255 (255*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
meye33's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 63 | 24.71% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 56 | 21.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 31 | 12.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 24 | 9.41% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 7.84% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 16 | 6.27% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.10% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 11 | 4.31% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 2.35% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.18% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 24 | 13 | 255 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.2% | 19.6 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 676 | 15 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 19.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 97 | 63 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.9% | 6.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 11 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.7% | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 15 | 6 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 23.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% |
| 2 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 76 | 29.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 103 | 40.39% | 2 | 100.00% | 51.50 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 41 | 16.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 35 | 13.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 255 | 100.00% | 2 | 127.5000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0706 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
meye33

Nick
infected