Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stunnawunna4L |
|
| Location: Pacoima, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:382300165 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 19:27:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,436 | |
| Rank: | 982 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 376.0000 (376.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1676 (0.1676*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2872.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 376 (376*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stunnawunna4L's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 210 | 55.85% | 28 | 44.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 107 | 28.46% | 24 | 38.10% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 24 | 6.38% | 10 | 15.87% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 4.79% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 757 | 44 | 5,731 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 130.3 | 757.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 287 | 4 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 25.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 506 | 127 | 1,852 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.1% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1,304 | 410 | 12,417 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 410 | 22.4% | 48.5% | 29.0% | |
| 2 | 126 | 20.6% | 54.8% | 24.6% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 44 | 4.5% | 81.8% | 13.6% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 96 | 25.53% | 1 | 100.00% | 96.00 | 20 | 31.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 91 | 24.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 23 | 36.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 29 | 7.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 18 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 123 | 32.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 16 | 25.40% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 376 | 100.00% | 1 | 376.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1676 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stunnawunna4L


Ellis
infected