Player Information| Player Profile |
|
IBRAHIMOVICK |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:923518386 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 17:02:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 1,557 | |
| Rank: | 863 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 147.5000 (147.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0949 (0.0949*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 79.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 295 (295*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
IBRAHIMOVICK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 28.14% | 11 | 39.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 53 | 17.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 17.63% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 52 | 17.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 8.47% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.32 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 7.12% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 394 | 10 | 749 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.5% | 74.9 | 131.3 |
| 2 | 259 | 74 | 706 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 9.5 | 86.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 15 | 386 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 93.8% | 25.7 | 8.0 |
| 4 | 43 | 11 | 466 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.6% | 42.4 | 43.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 70 | 7.1% | 80.0% | 12.9% | |
| 2 | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 99 | 33.56% | 2 | 100.00% | 49.50 | 13 | 46.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 46 | 15.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 43 | 14.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 40 | 13.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 38 | 12.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 29 | 9.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 295 | 100.00% | 2 | 147.5000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0949 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
IBRAHIMOVICK


Coach
infected