Player Information| Player Profile |
|
luisdx_20 |
|
| Location: Tacna, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:359232570 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 15:50:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 2,791 | |
| Rank: | 326 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 343.6667 (343.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0592 (0.0592*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 1,031 (1,031*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 336 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
luisdx_20's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 169 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 287 | 27.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 253 | 24.54% | 10 | 16.39% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 109 | 10.57% | 6 | 9.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 97 | 9.41% | 8 | 13.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 90 | 8.73% | 17 | 27.87% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 71 | 6.89% | 12 | 19.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 6.30% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 20 | 1.94% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,310 | 66 | 3,889 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 5.0% | 58.9 | 100.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,096 | 92 | 1,477 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.4% | 16.1 | 365.3 |
| 3 | 146 | 72 | 6,096 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 49.3% | 84.7 | 48.7 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 97 | 72 | 876 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 74.2% | 12.2 | 48.5 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 250 | 23 | 724 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.2% | 31.5 | 250.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 51 | 10 | 347 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 34.7 | 51.0 |
| 7 | 47 | 11 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.4% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 91 | 22.0% | 65.9% | 12.1% |
| 2 | 65 | 3.1% | 73.8% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 58 | 15.5% | 72.4% | 12.1% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 19 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.8% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 6 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 69 | 6.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 11 | 18.03% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 64 | 6.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 51 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 81 | 7.86% | 2 | 66.67% | 40.50 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 336 | 32.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 336.00 | 21 | 34.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 242 | 23.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 242.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 188 | 18.23% | 1 | 33.33% | 188.00 | 12 | 19.67% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,031 | 100.00% | 3 | 343.6667 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.0592 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,001 | 97.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,001 | 54 | 93.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.58% | 2 | 66.67% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
luisdx_20


Nick
infected