Player Information| Player Profile |
|
noah.powers2 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:954092230 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 15:37:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 2,590 | |
| Rank: | 363 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 890.0000 (890.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1090 (0.1090*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 252.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 890 (890*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
noah.powers2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 184 | 20.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 122 | 13.71% | 21 | 21.65% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 112 | 12.58% | 10 | 10.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 85 | 9.55% | 22 | 22.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 84 | 9.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 79 | 8.88% | 18 | 18.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 5.84% | 5 | 5.15% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 3.82% | 2 | 2.06% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.71% | 3 | 3.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Knife | 1.50 | 31 | 3.48% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 22 | 2.47% | 3 | 3.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 19 | 2.13% | 6 | 6.19% | 0.32 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.01% | 2 | 2.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 0.90% | 3 | 3.09% | 0.38 | ||
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.20 | ||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,915 | 192 | 8,256 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.0% | 43.0 | 273.6 |
| 2 | 574 | 215 | 6,675 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.5% | 31.0 | 143.5 | |
| 3 | 155 | 115 | 1,631 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 74.2% | 14.2 | 77.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 26 | 559 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.6% | 21.5 | 126.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 20.0 | 38.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 143 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.7% | 70.0 | 143.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 57 | 15 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 22.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 451 | 170 | 3,698 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.7% | 21.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 520 | 212 | 6,046 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.8% | 28.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 205 | 28.3% | 44.9% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | 199 | 29.1% | 49.7% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 172 | 14.5% | 73.8% | 11.6% |
| 4 | 137 | 21.2% | 59.1% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 114 | 21.1% | 62.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 19.2% | 73.1% | 7.7% |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 15 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 10 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 9 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 65 | 7.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 12 | 12.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 30 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 234 | 26.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 234.00 | 27 | 27.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 204 | 22.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 204.00 | 21 | 21.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 202 | 22.70% | 1 | 100.00% | 202.00 | 11 | 11.34% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 146 | 16.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 21 | 21.65% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 890 | 100.00% | 1 | 890.0000 | 97 | 100.00% | 0.1090 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
noah.powers2


Ellis
infected