Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zanty |
|
| Location: General Escobedo, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:894857489 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 10:12:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:15:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,457 | |
| Rank: | 960 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 51.2500 (51.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0732 (0.0732*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 120.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 205 (205*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zanty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Zanty | 0d 00:03:41h | 2026-10-04 10:13:10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | username | 0d 02:11:20h | 2026-09-30 16:56:00 | 205 | 3 | 68.33 | 15 | 0.07 | 0 | 30.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 14 times | 42 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
6 times | 35.29% | 111 | 1 | 111.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
4 times | 23.53% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
4 times | 23.53% | 76 | 2 | 38.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
3 times | 17.65% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 154 | 75.12% | 10 | 66.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 12.68% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 1.46% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 80 | 18 | 1,937 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.5% | 107.6 | 20.0 |
| 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 231 | 2 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 69.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 38 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 123 | 2,084 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 473.1% | 16.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 0.0% | 80.5% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 205 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 51.25 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 205 | 100.00% | 4 | 51.2500 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0732 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
140 | 68.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 14 | 93.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
10 | 4.88% | 1 | 25.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 4.39% | 1 | 25.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zanty

Coach
Rochelle
Ellis
Nick
infected