Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ppswagger |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:104900727 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 17:54:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 3,668 | |
| Rank: | 218 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 489.6667 (489.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0742 (0.0742*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 146.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 1,469 (1,469*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 299 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ppswagger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 109 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 490 | 2 | 245.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 979 | 1 | 979.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,033 | 70.32% | 77 | 70.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 171 | 11.64% | 26 | 23.85% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 146 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 60 | 4.08% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.14% | 2 | 1.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,444 | 403 | 23,545 | 8 | 25 | 25.0000 | 11.7% | 58.4 | 137.8 |
| 2 | 1,237 | 508 | 16,138 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 41.1% | 31.8 | 176.7 | |
| 3 | 19 | 6 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 471 | 23.1% | 60.9% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 367 | 13.6% | 74.4% | 12.0% |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 94 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 9 | 8.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 513 | 34.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 513.00 | 27 | 24.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 503 | 34.24% | 1 | 33.33% | 503.00 | 42 | 38.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 149 | 10.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 15 | 13.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 210 | 14.30% | 2 | 66.67% | 105.00 | 16 | 14.68% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,469 | 100.00% | 3 | 489.6667 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.0742 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,430 | 97.35% | 1 | 33.33% | 1,430 | 98 | 90.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ppswagger

Nick
Ellis
infected