Player Information| Player Profile |
|
road to two deck chairs. |
|
| Location: Oldham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:168733813 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 22:56:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 2,094 | |
| Rank: | 530 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 50.6667 (50.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0934 (0.0934*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 189.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 760 (760*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 171 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
road to two deck chairs.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 176 | 1 | 176.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 553 | 10 | 55.30 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 31 | 4 | 7.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 199 | 26.18% | 19 | 26.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 161 | 21.18% | 9 | 12.68% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 123 | 16.18% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 122 | 16.05% | 17 | 23.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 69 | 9.08% | 8 | 11.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 31 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 27 | 3.55% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 2.24% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.24 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 377 | 68 | 9,608 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.0% | 141.3 | 75.4 |
| 2 | 252 | 20 | 1,822 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.9% | 91.1 | 84.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 226 | 38 | 5,450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.8% | 143.4 | 226.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 57 | 2 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 79.5 | 57.0 |
| 5 | 276 | 124 | 2,123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.9% | 17.1 | 276.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 782 | 300 | 9,556 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.4% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 111 | 40 | 1,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 295 | 29.8% | 44.1% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | 110 | 16.4% | 56.4% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 66 | 6.1% | 84.8% | 9.1% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 38 | 7.9% | 78.9% | 13.2% |
| 5 | 29 | 20.7% | 58.6% | 20.7% | |
| 6 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 431 | 56.71% | 10 | 66.67% | 43.10 | 37 | 52.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 207 | 27.24% | 5 | 33.33% | 41.40 | 17 | 23.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 122 | 16.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 17 | 23.94% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 760 | 100.00% | 15 | 50.6667 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0934 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
road to two deck chairs.


Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
infected