Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tank De Campaña |
|
| Location: El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:373747968 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 22:35:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 2,364 | |
| Rank: | 423 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 689.0000 (689.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0479 (0.0479*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.1% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 689 (689*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 211 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tank De Campaña's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 50 | 1 | 50.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 639 | 0 | 639.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 231 | 33.53% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 84 | 12.19% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 82 | 11.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 59 | 8.56% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 7.11% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 6.97% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 43 | 6.24% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 4.06% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 2.18% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.67 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 193 | 9,200 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 153.2% | 47.7 | 15.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 346 | 97 | 9,312 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.0% | 96.0 | 57.7 |
| 3 | 535 | 223 | 7,700 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.7% | 34.5 | 107.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 57 | 23 | 644 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.4% | 28.0 | 19.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 48 | 16 | 850 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 53.1 | 24.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 94 | 8 | 830 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.5% | 103.8 | 94.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 63 | 10 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 11.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 100 | 30 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 18.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 188 | 25.0% | 57.4% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 164 | 11.0% | 70.7% | 18.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 86 | 10.5% | 47.7% | 41.9% |
| 4 | 27 | 7.4% | 44.4% | 48.1% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% |
| 7 | 10 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 50 | 7.26% | 1 | 100.00% | 50.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 211 | 30.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 211.00 | 10 | 30.30% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 150 | 21.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 148 | 21.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 130 | 18.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 689 | 100.00% | 1 | 689.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0479 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
653 | 94.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 653.00 | 30 | 93.75% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 1.16% | 1 | 100.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tank De Campaña

Francis
Ellis
infected