Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SplashMan762 |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:343797139 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 22:31:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 2,204 | |
| Rank: | 487 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 209.0000 (209.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1029 (0.1029*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 200.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 836 (836*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 195 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SplashMan762's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 116 times | -348 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 648 | 4 | 162.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 188 | 0 | 188.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 312 | 37.32% | 46 | 53.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 189 | 22.61% | 6 | 6.98% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 98 | 11.72% | 25 | 29.07% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 91 | 10.89% | 4 | 4.65% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 53 | 6.34% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 30 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 27 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 2 | 2.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 490 | 36 | 2,051 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.3% | 57.0 | 54.4 |
| 2 | 102 | 57 | 727 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.9% | 12.8 | 25.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 69 | 7 | 560 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.1% | 80.0 | 23.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 942 | 12 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 4.8 | 942.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1,802 | 701 | 21,231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 680 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 52 | 15.4% | 75.0% | 9.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 35 | 17.1% | 62.9% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 91 | 10.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 9 | 10.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 198 | 23.68% | 3 | 75.00% | 66.00 | 12 | 13.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 215 | 25.72% | 1 | 25.00% | 215.00 | 27 | 31.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 188 | 22.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 188.00 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 144 | 17.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 31 | 36.05% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 836 | 100.00% | 4 | 209.0000 | 86 | 100.00% | 0.1029 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
803 | 96.05% | 2 | 50.00% | 401.50 | 84 | 98.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.18% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SplashMan762


Nick
Bill
infected