Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gutzzz |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:547209532 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 22:23:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,502 | |
| Rank: | 914 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.0000 (107.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0903 (0.0903*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 460.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.0% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 321 (321*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 135 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gutzzz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 254 | 2 | 127.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 67 | 1 | 67.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 90 | 28.04% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 70 | 21.81% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 11.21% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 10.28% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 8.72% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.49% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 89 | 14 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.7% | 23.4 | 89.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 12 | 610 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 50.8 | 420.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 591 | 32 | 1,884 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 58.9 | 591.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 124 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 10 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 24.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 87 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 67.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 29 | 23 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.3% | 9.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 32 | 9.4% | 84.4% | 6.3% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 119 | 37.07% | 2 | 66.67% | 59.50 | 14 | 48.28% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 9.66% | 1 | 33.33% | 31.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 135 | 42.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 321 | 100.00% | 3 | 107.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0903 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gutzzz

Zoey
Rochelle
infected