Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BLAXER013 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:451945031 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 21:57:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,296 | |
| Rank: | 1,183 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 40.6667 (40.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1025 (0.1025*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 187.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 244 (244*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLAXER013's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 47 | 19.26% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 43 | 17.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 17.21% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 15.57% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 11.07% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 19 | 7.79% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 7 | 2.87% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.82% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 304 | 29 | 1,426 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 49.2 | 152.0 |
| 2 | 350 | 135 | 4,011 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.6% | 29.7 | 175.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 38 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 75.0 | 38.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 207 | 72 | 2,250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.8% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 34 | 13 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.2% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 124 | 21.0% | 51.6% | 27.4% | |
| 2 | 71 | 18.3% | 64.8% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 28 | 10.7% | 71.4% | 17.9% |
| 4 | 13 | 7.7% | 61.5% | 30.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 56 | 22.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 161 | 65.98% | 4 | 66.67% | 40.25 | 12 | 48.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 27 | 11.07% | 2 | 33.33% | 13.50 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 244 | 100.00% | 6 | 40.6667 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1025 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLAXER013


Louis
infected