Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MO |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:629912888 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 21:25:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,680 | |
| Rank: | 754 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 206.5000 (206.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1235 (0.1235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 172.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 413 (413*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 231 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 136 | 32.93% | 12 | 23.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 114 | 27.60% | 32 | 62.75% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 57 | 13.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 9.69% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 28 | 6.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.15% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,394 | 403 | 15,204 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 28.9% | 37.7 | 139.4 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 182 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 45 | 16 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.6% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 106 | 28 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.4% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 342 | 16.1% | 67.0% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 28 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 16 | 6.3% | 75.0% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 83 | 20.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 10 | 19.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 99 | 23.97% | 2 | 100.00% | 49.50 | 12 | 23.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 231 | 55.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 231.00 | 29 | 56.86% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 413 | 100.00% | 2 | 206.5000 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.1235 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MO


Bill
infected