Player Information| Player Profile |
|
poker_daddy123 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:356741439 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 20:55:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 5,220 | |
| Rank: | 145 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 311.0000 (311.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0322 (0.0322*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 186.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 2,177 (2,177*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 857 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
poker_daddy123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 643 | 29.54% | 28 | 40.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 515 | 23.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 457 | 20.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 171 | 7.85% | 18 | 25.71% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 153 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 74 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 44 | 2.02% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 42 | 1.93% | 5 | 7.14% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 22 | 1.01% | 5 | 7.14% | 0.23 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 0.73% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.37% | 4 | 5.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.32% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 4 | 5.71% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.50 | ||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,152 | 69 | 4,143 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.0% | 60.0 | 192.0 |
| 2 | 193 | 97 | 2,493 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.3% | 25.7 | 193.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 37 | 6 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 45.7 | 37.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 58 | 17.2% | 63.8% | 19.0% |
| 2 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 864 | 39.69% | 1 | 14.29% | 864.00 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 855 | 39.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 855.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 195 | 8.96% | 5 | 71.43% | 39.00 | 15 | 21.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c14m1_junkyard | 263 | 12.08% | 1 | 14.29% | 263.00 | 18 | 25.71% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2,177 | 100.00% | 7 | 311.0000 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.0322 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,140 | 98.30% | 2 | 28.57% | 1,070 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
poker_daddy123

Louis
infected