Player Information| Player Profile |
|
A.I. Player |
|
| Location: Goldsboro, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:179651994 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 20:38:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,281 | |
| Rank: | 1,210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.6667 (30.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0761 (0.0761*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 210.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 276 (276*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
A.I. Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 270 | 9 | 30.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 67 | 24.28% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 41 | 14.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 31 | 11.23% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 9.42% | 4 | 19.05% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 25 | 9.06% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 21 | 7.61% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 17 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 15 | 5.43% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.07% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 14 | 5.07% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 118 | 10 | 899 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.5% | 89.9 | 59.0 |
| 2 | 139 | 33 | 1,205 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.7% | 36.5 | 139.0 | |
| 3 | 201 | 68 | 1,106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.8% | 16.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 4 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 17 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 46 | 10 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 67 | 35.8% | 41.8% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 26 | 26.9% | 50.0% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 6 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 152 | 55.07% | 3 | 33.33% | 50.67 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 35 | 12.68% | 1 | 11.11% | 35.00 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 53 | 19.20% | 2 | 22.22% | 26.50 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 30 | 10.87% | 3 | 33.33% | 10.00 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 276 | 100.00% | 9 | 30.6667 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0761 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
A.I. Player

Nick
Bill
infected