Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nokadota |
|
| Location: Sunnyvale, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:120037331 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 20:27:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m3_garage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,014 | |
| Rank: | 567 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 41.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 96.6667 (96.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1293 (0.1293*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 168.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.4% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 580 (580*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 246 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nokadota's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 245 | 42.24% | 14 | 18.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 191 | 32.93% | 47 | 62.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 65 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.48% | 8 | 10.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 2.07% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.21% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.21% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 2 | 2.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,236 | 578 | 16,182 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.8% | 28.0 | 247.2 | |
| 2 | 32 | 20 | 672 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 33.6 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 105 | 53 | 1,023 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.5% | 19.3 | 52.5 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 12 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 113 | 22 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.5% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 29 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 362.5% | 20.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 491 | 27.1% | 49.3% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 39 | 10.3% | 79.5% | 10.3% | |
| 3 | 29 | 27.6% | 58.6% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 22 | 36.4% | 40.9% | 22.7% | |
| 5 | 17 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 580 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 96.67 | 75 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 580 | 100.00% | 6 | 96.6667 | 75 | 100.00% | 0.1293 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nokadota


Bill
infected