Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DavinhoX |
|
| Location: Spring, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:810833412 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 20:15:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,313 | |
| Rank: | 443 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 280.3333 (280.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1237 (0.1237*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 166.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.7% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (104*) | |
| Kills: | 841 (841*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DavinhoX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 104 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 102 times | -306 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 215 | 25.56% | 15 | 14.42% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 114 | 13.56% | 19 | 18.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 108 | 12.84% | 6 | 5.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 104 | 12.37% | 21 | 20.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 99 | 11.77% | 3 | 2.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 74 | 8.80% | 10 | 9.62% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 57 | 6.78% | 17 | 16.35% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 49 | 5.83% | 11 | 10.58% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 2 | 1.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 559 | 40 | 1,695 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.2% | 42.4 | 93.2 |
| 2 | 1,095 | 539 | 20,121 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 49.2% | 37.3 | 182.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 33 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 45.0 | 33.0 |
| 4 | 101 | 95 | 1,494 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 94.1% | 15.7 | 101.0 | |
| 5 | 543 | 306 | 8,841 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.4% | 28.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 14 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 350.0% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 506 | 24.7% | 56.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 261 | 19.2% | 60.5% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 88 | 15.9% | 60.2% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 31 | 9.7% | 67.7% | 22.6% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 252 | 29.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 252.00 | 17 | 16.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 222 | 26.40% | 1 | 33.33% | 222.00 | 27 | 25.96% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 136 | 16.17% | 1 | 33.33% | 136.00 | 27 | 25.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 129 | 15.34% | 1 | 33.33% | 129.00 | 21 | 20.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 102 | 12.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 12 | 11.54% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 841 | 100.00% | 3 | 280.3333 | 104 | 100.00% | 0.1237 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
818 | 97.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 818.00 | 97 | 97.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.83% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DavinhoX


Rochelle
infected