Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jhon |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:413884818 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 20:07:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 5,670 | |
| Rank: | 139 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 34.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 83.9394 (83.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 177.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 152 (152*) | |
| Kills: | 2,770 (2,770*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 735 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jhon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 230 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 152 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 33 times | -825 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,676 | 60.51% | 46 | 30.26% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 274 | 9.89% | 1 | 0.66% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 199 | 7.18% | 40 | 26.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 172 | 6.21% | 9 | 5.92% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 112 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 84 | 3.03% | 18 | 11.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 2.60% | 10 | 6.58% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 56 | 2.02% | 8 | 5.26% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 1.16% | 2 | 1.32% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 0.87% | 8 | 5.26% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.87% | 5 | 3.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 19 | 0.69% | 3 | 1.97% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 13 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.66% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 304 | 203 | 7,855 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 66.8% | 38.7 | 38.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 630 | 33 | 1,186 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 35.9 | 315.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 164 | 9 | 648 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.5% | 72.0 | 82.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 70.5 | 3.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 363 | 28 | 555 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 19.8 | 363.0 |
| 6 | 1,166 | 541 | 9,385 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.4% | 17.3 | 1,166 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 13 | 321 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.2% | 24.7 | 43.0 |
| 8 | 249 | 78 | 2,459 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 31.5 | 249.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 59 | 31 | 971 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.5% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 480 | 24.8% | 45.0% | 30.2% | |
| 2 | 185 | 16.8% | 59.5% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 66 | 21.2% | 60.6% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 31 | 19.4% | 61.3% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 25.0% | 42.9% | 32.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 25.0% | 54.2% | 20.8% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 98 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 16 | 10.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 615 | 22.20% | 22 | 66.67% | 27.95 | 80 | 52.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 2,057 | 74.26% | 11 | 33.33% | 187.00 | 56 | 36.84% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2,770 | 100.00% | 33 | 83.9394 | 152 | 100.00% | 0.0549 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,707 | 97.73% | 12 | 36.36% | 225.58 | 151 | 99.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.43% | 3 | 9.09% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.36% | 1 | 3.03% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.22% | 3 | 9.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jhon

Francis
infected