Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bo3Richtofen |
|
| Location: New Barnet, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:958168589 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 23:03:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,728 | |
| Rank: | 723 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 76.0000 (76.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1228 (0.1228*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 141.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.4% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 456 (456*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bo3Richtofen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 450 | 5 | 90.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 127 | 27.85% | 25 | 44.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 98 | 21.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 85 | 18.64% | 7 | 12.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 9.21% | 11 | 19.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 7.24% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 23 | 5.04% | 8 | 14.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 23 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 2.63% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 1.75% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 229 | 394 | 11,271 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 172.1% | 28.6 | 45.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 39 | 894 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.8% | 22.9 | 44.5 |
| 3 | 418 | 95 | 1,519 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 16.0 | 418.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 33 | 11 | 967 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 87.9 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 306 | 86 | 2,813 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 25 | 14 | 1,066 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.0% | 76.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 14 | 9 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 64.3% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 10.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 393 | 8.4% | 75.1% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | 95 | 26.3% | 44.2% | 29.5% | |
| 3 | 83 | 18.1% | 48.2% | 33.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 5.4% | 89.2% | 5.4% |
| 5 | Magnum | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 449 | 98.46% | 5 | 83.33% | 89.80 | 55 | 98.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 7 | 1.54% | 1 | 16.67% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 456 | 100.00% | 6 | 76.0000 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1228 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bo3Richtofen


Francis
Bill
infected