Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jd! |
|
| Location: Southaven, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:757807155 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 05:57:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,639 | |
| Rank: | 784 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 116.7500 (116.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1156 (0.1156*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 530.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 467 (467*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jd!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 258 | 2 | 129.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 145 | 0 | 145.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 64 | 2 | 32.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 140 | 29.98% | 33 | 61.11% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 88 | 18.84% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 87 | 18.63% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 6.00% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 25 | 5.35% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.93% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,454 | 191 | 4,689 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.8% | 24.5 | 350.6 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 605 | 24 | 809 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 33.7 | 605.0 |
| 3 | 648 | 232 | 4,608 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.8% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 48 | 8 | 538 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 67.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 484 | 78 | 2,296 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 197 | 23.9% | 51.8% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 151 | 18.5% | 57.6% | 23.8% |
| 3 | 76 | 17.1% | 57.9% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 24 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 143 | 30.62% | 2 | 50.00% | 71.50 | 16 | 29.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 50 | 10.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 43 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 15 | 27.78% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 43 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 22 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c9m2_lots | 21 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 124 | 26.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 21 | 4.50% | 2 | 50.00% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 467 | 100.00% | 4 | 116.7500 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.1156 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jd!


Nick
Francis
Bill
infected