Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shermy longman |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:200922540 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 19:30:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:34:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 3,322 | |
| Rank: | 255 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 171.2500 (171.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0701 (0.0701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 106.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 96 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 1,370 (1,370*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shermy longman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 74 times | -222 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 66.67% | 166 | 2 | 83.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,204 | 6 | 200.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 717 | 52.34% | 57 | 59.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 249 | 18.18% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 91 | 6.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 78 | 5.69% | 11 | 11.46% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 77 | 5.62% | 7 | 7.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 37 | 2.70% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 32 | 2.34% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.12% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 20 | 1.46% | 1 | 1.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 1.09% | 3 | 3.13% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 14 | 1.02% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.14 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,544 | 294 | 21,589 | 7 | 24 | 24.0000 | 11.6% | 73.4 | 106.0 |
| 2 | 36 | 32 | 833 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 88.9% | 26.0 | 36.0 | |
| 3 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.4% | 0.9 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 35 | 14 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 14.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 5 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 93 | 35 | 864 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.6% | 24.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 276 | 12.7% | 69.9% | 17.4% |
| 2 | 32 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 31 | 32.3% | 45.2% | 22.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 89 | 6.50% | 1 | 12.50% | 89.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 153 | 11.17% | 3 | 37.50% | 51.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 264 | 19.27% | 1 | 12.50% | 264.00 | 22 | 22.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 179 | 13.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 179.00 | 11 | 11.46% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 166 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 166.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 148 | 10.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 141 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 18 | 18.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 25 | 1.82% | 2 | 25.00% | 12.50 | 3 | 3.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c3m3_shantytown | 104 | 7.59% | 1 | 12.50% | 104.00 | 11 | 11.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 101 | 7.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,370 | 100.00% | 8 | 171.2500 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.0701 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,330 | 97.08% | 4 | 50.00% | 332.50 | 87 | 93.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.58% | 2 | 25.00% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shermy longman

Louis
Coach
infected