Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kelset |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6734960 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 19:07:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m2_lighthouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,792 | |
| Rank: | 324 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 29.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.6800 (47.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0906 (0.0906*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.0% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 108 (108*) | |
| Kills: | 1,192 (1,192*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 181 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kelset's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 108 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Tank Bilebombed | 8 times | 40 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,110 | 21 | 52.86 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 82 | 4 | 20.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 294 | 24.66% | 31 | 28.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 291 | 24.41% | 35 | 32.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 193 | 16.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 159 | 13.34% | 15 | 13.89% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 7.30% | 12 | 11.11% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 50 | 4.19% | 4 | 3.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 37 | 3.10% | 9 | 8.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.50% | 2 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,215 | 221 | 20,151 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.2% | 91.2 | 173.6 |
| 2 | 215 | 263 | 14,035 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 122.3% | 53.4 | 43.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 144 | 104 | 6,944 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 72.2% | 66.8 | 72.0 |
| 4 | 68 | 30 | 1,044 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.1% | 34.8 | 68.0 | |
| 5 | 354 | 163 | 5,214 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 102 | 17 | 1,409 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 82.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 255 | 20.4% | 65.1% | 14.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 213 | 6.1% | 83.1% | 10.8% |
| 3 | 160 | 18.8% | 66.3% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 104 | 7.7% | 86.5% | 5.8% |
| 5 | 30 | 23.3% | 40.0% | 36.7% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 17 | 5.9% | 64.7% | 29.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 1,192 | 100.00% | 25 | 100.00% | 47.68 | 108 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,192 | 100.00% | 25 | 47.6800 | 108 | 100.00% | 0.0906 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kelset


Bill
Francis
infected