Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jagusonek |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:41962602 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 17:50:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 3,761 | |
| Rank: | 206 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 727.5000 (727.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0323 (0.0323*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 88.9% (89%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 1,455 (1,455*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 672 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jagusonek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 145 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,050 | 72.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 165 | 11.34% | 16 | 34.04% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 95 | 6.53% | 14 | 29.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 58 | 3.99% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 2.54% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 21 | 1.44% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 1.31% | 3 | 6.38% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 184 | 119 | 6,560 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 64.7% | 55.1 | 36.8 |
| 2 | 629 | 657 | 9,009 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 104.5% | 13.7 | 209.7 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 52 | 17 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.7% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 277 | 17.3% | 65.7% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 119 | 7.6% | 65.5% | 26.9% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 195 | 13.40% | 2 | 100.00% | 97.50 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 71 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 5 | 10.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 672 | 46.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 672.00 | 7 | 14.89% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 67 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 45 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 36 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 19 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 132 | 9.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 109 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c3m2_swamp | 108 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c13m2_southpinestream | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,455 | 100.00% | 2 | 727.5000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.0323 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jagusonek


Coach
infected