Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mako |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:634461907 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 17:10:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,569 | |
| Rank: | 851 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (314.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1083 (0.1083*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 314 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mako's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 113 | 35.99% | 16 | 47.06% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 101 | 32.17% | 16 | 47.06% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 51 | 16.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 11 | 3.50% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.18% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 7 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,342 | 427 | 21,826 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 31.8% | 51.1 | 122.0 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,067 | 260 | 16,351 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.4% | 62.9 | 133.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 51 | 18 | 610 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 409 | 23.2% | 56.0% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 256 | 14.5% | 72.7% | 12.9% |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 73 | 23.25% | 0 | % | 73.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 46 | 14.65% | 0 | % | 46.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 29 | 9.24% | 0 | % | 29.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 166 | 52.87% | 0 | % | 166.00 | 21 | 61.76% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 314 | 100.00% | 0 | 314.0000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.1083 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mako


Zoey
infected