Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gassy man |
|
| Location: West Chazy, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44781745 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 16:44:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,261 | |
| Rank: | 1,246 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 161.0000 (161.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0870 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.2% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 161 (161*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gassy man's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 75 | 46.58% | 9 | 64.29% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 25.47% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 16 | 9.94% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.24% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 603 | 34 | 1,844 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.6% | 54.2 | 120.6 |
| 2 | 52 | 5 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.6% | 88.4 | 52.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 31 | 30 | 689 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 96.8% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 4 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 6.9% | 82.8% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 8.3% | 79.2% | 12.5% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 7 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 69 | 42.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 45 | 27.95% | 1 | 100.00% | 45.00 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 20 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c11m2_offices | 20 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 161 | 100.00% | 1 | 161.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gassy man

Louis
infected