Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Oracl3 |
|
| Location: Thessaloniki, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:653697083 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 16:20:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,809 | |
| Rank: | 663 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 123.7500 (123.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 164.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 495 (495*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 206 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Oracl3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 182 | 36.77% | 22 | 40.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 113 | 22.83% | 15 | 27.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 89 | 17.98% | 9 | 16.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 41 | 8.28% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 6.26% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 4.24% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 17 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,197 | 690 | 14,824 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 57.6% | 21.5 | 199.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 700 | 101 | 2,544 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.4% | 25.2 | 140.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 34 | 3 | 574 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 191.3 | 17.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 180 | 5 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 35.2 | 180.0 |
| 5 | 358 | 133 | 4,207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.2% | 31.6 | 358.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 643 | 23.3% | 50.7% | 26.0% |
| 2 | 118 | 28.8% | 43.2% | 28.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 89 | 18.0% | 61.8% | 20.2% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 98 | 19.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 16 | 29.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 88 | 17.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 102 | 20.61% | 4 | 100.00% | 25.50 | 10 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 206 | 41.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 206.00 | 20 | 36.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 495 | 100.00% | 4 | 123.7500 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Oracl3

Rochelle
infected