Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MCAER19 |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:465142595 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 05:57:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 188 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,511 | |
| Rank: | 903 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 325.0000 (325.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1292 (0.1292*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 237.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 325 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 145 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MCAER19's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 127 | 39.08% | 19 | 45.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 37 | 11.38% | 10 | 23.81% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 7.69% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.69% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 7.38% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 21 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 5.85% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.26 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.85% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 375 | 57 | 2,185 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.2% | 38.3 | 125.0 |
| 2 | 773 | 314 | 9,492 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.6% | 30.2 | 386.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 92 | 6,081 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 383.3% | 66.1 | 24.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 221 | 33 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 5.8 | 221.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 16 | 2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 81.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 228 | 98 | 3,136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 293 | 26.6% | 46.8% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | 96 | 17.7% | 68.8% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 92 | 8.7% | 88.0% | 3.3% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 48 | 27.1% | 60.4% | 12.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 33 | 0.0% | 93.9% | 6.1% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 85 | 26.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 14.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 12 | 28.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 47 | 14.46% | 1 | 100.00% | 47.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 145 | 44.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 145.00 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 325 | 100.00% | 1 | 325.0000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1292 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MCAER19


Rochelle
infected