Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hectornogales28 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:952826939 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 04:41:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,411 | |
| Rank: | 1,021 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 38.6000 (38.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1166 (0.1166*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 163.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 386 (386*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hectornogales28's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 161 | 41.71% | 21 | 46.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 10.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 36 | 9.33% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 7.77% | 9 | 20.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 29 | 7.51% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.92% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 19 | 4.92% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.40% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 2.59% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 10 | 2.59% | 5 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 383 | 105 | 6,432 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.4% | 61.3 | 191.5 |
| 2 | 79 | 60 | 947 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.9% | 15.8 | 39.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 255 | 92 | 1,305 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.1% | 14.2 | 255.0 |
| 4 | 78 | 32 | 1,045 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.0% | 32.7 | 78.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 101 | 3 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 55.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 0.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 105 | 7.6% | 53.3% | 39.0% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 92 | 18.5% | 57.6% | 23.9% |
| 3 | 59 | 15.3% | 55.9% | 28.8% | |
| 4 | 29 | 27.6% | 51.7% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 73 | 18.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 68 | 17.62% | 1 | 10.00% | 68.00 | 12 | 26.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 26 | 6.74% | 1 | 10.00% | 26.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 77 | 19.95% | 4 | 40.00% | 19.25 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 100 | 25.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 11 | 24.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 42 | 10.88% | 4 | 40.00% | 10.50 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 386 | 100.00% | 10 | 38.6000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1166 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hectornogales28

Rochelle
infected