Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jrodriguezquihue |
|
| Location: Seville, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:359230976 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 02:41:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 2,299 | |
| Rank: | 448 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (751.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0493 (0.0493*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 751 (751*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 256 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jrodriguezquihue's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 694 | 0 | 694.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 57 | 0 | 57.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 496 | 66.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 63 | 8.39% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 58 | 7.72% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 5.73% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 27 | 3.60% | 8 | 21.62% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.80% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 10 | 1.33% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,131 | 64 | 3,191 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 5.7% | 49.9 | 125.7 |
| 2 | 759 | 219 | 2,697 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.9% | 12.3 | 379.5 | |
| 3 | 85 | 32 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.6% | 2.2 | 42.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 473 | 78 | 1,773 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.5% | 22.7 | 473.0 |
| 5 | 334 | 71 | 1,437 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.3% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 195 | 24.1% | 54.9% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 78 | 9.0% | 66.7% | 24.4% |
| 3 | 71 | 25.4% | 54.9% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 51 | 23.5% | 54.9% | 21.6% |
| 5 | 32 | 12.5% | 84.4% | 3.1% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 93 | 12.38% | 0 | % | 93.00 | 13 | 35.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 61 | 8.12% | 0 | % | 61.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 57 | 7.59% | 0 | % | 57.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 30 | 3.99% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 256 | 34.09% | 0 | % | 256.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 254 | 33.82% | 0 | % | 254.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 751 | 100.00% | 0 | 751.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0493 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
728 | 96.94% | 0 | % | 728.00 | 34 | 97.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.80% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.80% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jrodriguezquihue


Zoey
Rochelle
infected