Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Empivi |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:553116635 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 02:34:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 3,510 | |
| Rank: | 233 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 315.6000 (315.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0279 (0.0279*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.5% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 1,578 (1,578*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 312 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Empivi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 172 times | -516 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,101 | 3 | 367.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 477 | 2 | 238.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,018 | 64.51% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 241 | 15.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 121 | 7.67% | 8 | 18.18% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 3.36% | 10 | 22.73% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 38 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 21 | 1.33% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 1.27% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 1.27% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 1.08% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.24 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 0.89% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.21 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 277 | 363 | 4,296 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 131.0% | 11.8 | 25.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 106 | 42 | 6,773 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.6% | 161.3 | 35.3 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 47 | 887 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.6% | 18.9 | 34.3 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 317 | 107 | 7,284 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.8% | 68.1 | 105.7 |
| 5 | Magnum | 17 | 3 | 236 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 78.7 | 8.5 |
| 6 | 497 | 188 | 3,986 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 21.2 | 497.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 198 | 77 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 1.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 299 | 15.7% | 72.2% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 102 | 7.8% | 82.4% | 9.8% |
| 3 | 96 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 17.1% | 51.2% | 31.7% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 38 | 7.9% | 47.4% | 44.7% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 84 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 153 | 9.70% | 2 | 40.00% | 76.50 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 62 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 48 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 70 | 4.44% | 2 | 40.00% | 35.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 312 | 19.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 312.00 | 6 | 13.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c13m2_southpinestream | 312 | 19.77% | 1 | 20.00% | 312.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 238 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 238.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | c11m2_offices | 158 | 10.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c11m3_garage | 139 | 8.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,578 | 100.00% | 5 | 315.6000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0279 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,543 | 97.78% | 1 | 20.00% | 1,543 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.32% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Empivi


Coach
Louis
infected