Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yamerelpropio1 |
|
| Location: Valencia, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:537138883 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 02:33:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 1,651 | |
| Rank: | 773 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 135.5000 (135.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0959 (0.0959*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 244.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 542 (542*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 144 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yamerelpropio1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 114 times | -342 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 317 | 4 | 79.25 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 225 | 0 | 225.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 192 | 35.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 96 | 17.71% | 16 | 30.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 94 | 17.34% | 17 | 32.69% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 8.67% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.54% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 20 | 3.69% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 10 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 599 | 121 | 1,478 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.2% | 12.2 | 85.6 |
| 2 | 376 | 342 | 8,072 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 91.0% | 23.6 | 125.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 370 | 36 | 3,097 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.7% | 86.0 | 370.0 |
| 4 | 169 | 63 | 1,396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.3% | 22.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 622 | 63 | 1,312 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.1% | 20.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 540 | 133 | 2,541 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 332 | 7.2% | 78.0% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 117 | 20.5% | 50.4% | 29.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 7.8% | 69.9% | 22.3% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 63 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 20.0% | 65.7% | 14.3% |
| 6 | 31 | 6.5% | 77.4% | 16.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 82 | 15.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 80 | 14.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 12 | 23.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c11m2_offices | 51 | 9.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 47 | 8.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 31 | 5.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c13m2_southpinestream | 29 | 5.35% | 1 | 25.00% | 29.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 48 | 8.86% | 2 | 50.00% | 24.00 | 10 | 19.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 2 | 0.37% | 1 | 25.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c11m1_greenhouse | 16 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 144 | 26.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 12 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 542 | 100.00% | 4 | 135.5000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0959 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yamerelpropio1


Nick
Bill
infected