Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maz |
|
| Location: Lebanon | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:401799757 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 01:48:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,115 | |
| Rank: | 519 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 192.2500 (192.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0403 (0.0403*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 295.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 769 (769*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 285 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 59 | 1 | 59.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 710 | 3 | 236.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 398 | 51.76% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 176 | 22.89% | 13 | 41.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 67 | 8.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 8.06% | 8 | 25.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 29 | 3.77% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.12% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 284 | 126 | 3,208 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 25.5 | 94.7 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 598 | 32 | 1,553 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.4% | 48.5 | 299.0 |
| 3 | 1,028 | 555 | 16,966 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.0% | 30.6 | 1,028 | |
| 4 | 61 | 13 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.3% | 16.6 | 61.0 | |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 6 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 22.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 78 | 23 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.5% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 304 | 28.0% | 47.7% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 97 | 23.7% | 48.5% | 27.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 31 | 19.4% | 58.1% | 22.6% |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 63.6% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 59 | 7.67% | 1 | 25.00% | 59.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 377 | 49.02% | 1 | 25.00% | 377.00 | 12 | 38.71% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 203 | 26.40% | 1 | 25.00% | 203.00 | 13 | 41.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 130 | 16.91% | 1 | 25.00% | 130.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 769 | 100.00% | 4 | 192.2500 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0403 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maz


Zoey
Rochelle
infected