Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ellie_Bellatrix |
|
| Location: Thomaston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:640562803 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 04:04:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 2,108 | |
| Rank: | 525 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 89.7778 (89.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1126 (0.1126*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 151.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 808 (808*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ellie_Bellatrix's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 91 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 57 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 456 | 6 | 76.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 352 | 3 | 117.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 294 | 36.39% | 40 | 43.96% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 237 | 29.33% | 21 | 23.08% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 74 | 9.16% | 11 | 12.09% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 43 | 5.32% | 9 | 9.89% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 40 | 4.95% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 28 | 3.47% | 6 | 6.59% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 25 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.10% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 15 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 1.36% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.09 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,518 | 842 | 31,173 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 33.4% | 37.0 | 209.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 551 | 212 | 3,632 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 38.5% | 17.1 | 68.9 |
| 3 | 150 | 55 | 1,720 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.7% | 31.3 | 75.0 | |
| 4 | 71 | 43 | 624 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.6% | 14.5 | 71.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 30 | 525 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 17.5 | 45.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 204 | 6 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 37.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 89 | 4 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 41.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 792 | 21.1% | 60.2% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 190 | 19.5% | 56.3% | 24.2% |
| 3 | 51 | 17.6% | 62.7% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | 43 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.3% | |
| 5 | 29 | 17.2% | 75.9% | 6.9% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 444 | 54.95% | 6 | 66.67% | 74.00 | 56 | 61.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 70 | 8.66% | 1 | 11.11% | 70.00 | 12 | 13.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 65 | 8.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 88 | 10.89% | 2 | 22.22% | 44.00 | 10 | 10.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 27 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 114 | 14.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 808 | 100.00% | 9 | 89.7778 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.1126 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
778 | 96.29% | 3 | 33.33% | 259.33 | 87 | 97.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.74% | 2 | 22.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ellie_Bellatrix


Nick
Coach
infected