Player Information| Player Profile |
|
guy with a bonnet |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:794981234 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 17:55:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
34% |
| Points: | 1,536 | |
| Rank: | 882 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 153.5000 (153.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0586 (0.0586*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.2% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 307 (307*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
guy with a bonnet's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 210 | 2 | 105.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 96 | 0 | 96.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 94 | 30.62% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 62 | 20.20% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 54 | 17.59% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 11.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 33 | 10.75% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 27 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 185 | 128 | 2,741 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 69.2% | 21.4 | 26.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 143 | 4 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 71.8 | 143.0 |
| 3 | 14 | 5 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 119 | 17.6% | 77.3% | 5.0% |
| 2 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 42 | 13.68% | 2 | 100.00% | 21.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 158 | 51.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 12 | 66.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 106 | 34.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 306 | 99.67% | 2 | 153.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0588 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
guy with a bonnet

Ellis
Rochelle
Bill
infected