Player Information| Player Profile |
|
six7 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:66274989 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 22:46:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,710 | |
| Rank: | 339 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 197.8333 (197.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1407 (0.1407*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 338.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.1% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 167 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 1,187 (1,187*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 219 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
six7's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 188 times | -564 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 167 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 63 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 338 | 28.48% | 36 | 21.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 318 | 26.79% | 64 | 38.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 157 | 13.23% | 29 | 17.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 126 | 10.61% | 20 | 11.98% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 90 | 7.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 78 | 6.57% | 18 | 10.78% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,863 | 1,104 | 39,649 | 3 | 18 | 18.0000 | 38.6% | 35.9 | 159.1 | |
| 2 | 2,758 | 1,175 | 19,391 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.6% | 16.5 | 551.6 | |
| 3 | 1,480 | 547 | 19,199 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.0% | 35.1 | 740.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,267 | 62 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,097 | 24.5% | 54.1% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 972 | 22.7% | 55.3% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 528 | 20.1% | 53.6% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 55 | 21.8% | 61.8% | 16.4% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 55 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 9 | 5.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 89 | 7.50% | 2 | 33.33% | 44.50 | 6 | 3.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 203 | 17.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 203.00 | 42 | 25.15% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 196 | 16.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 196.00 | 15 | 8.98% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 372 | 31.34% | 2 | 33.33% | 186.00 | 54 | 32.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 18 | 1.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 18.00 | 3 | 1.80% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 134 | 11.29% | 1 | 16.67% | 134.00 | 23 | 13.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 120 | 10.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 15 | 8.98% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,187 | 100.00% | 6 | 197.8333 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.1407 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,153 | 97.14% | 1 | 16.67% | 1,153 | 159 | 96.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
six7


Nick
infected