Player Information| Player Profile |
|
koks1023 |
|
| Location: Węgrów, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:212379099 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 22:33:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 1,113 | |
| Rank: | 1,568 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 27.1250 (27.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1797 (0.1797*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 217 (217*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
koks1023's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 148 | 4 | 37.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 69 | 4 | 17.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 24.42% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 21.20% | 9 | 23.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 19 | 8.76% | 5 | 12.82% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 18 | 8.29% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.53% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.53% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.69% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 2.76% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.38% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.67 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 234 | 17 | 501 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 29.5 | 117.0 |
| 2 | 103 | 158 | 6,352 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 153.4% | 40.2 | 51.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 88 | 26 | 1,607 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.5% | 61.8 | 88.0 |
| 4 | 29 | 12 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.4% | 24.9 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 38 | 11 | 401 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.9% | 36.5 | 38.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 157 | 12.7% | 66.2% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 26 | 19.2% | 57.7% | 23.1% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% |
| 4 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 91 | 41.94% | 2 | 25.00% | 45.50 | 21 | 53.85% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 57 | 26.27% | 2 | 25.00% | 28.50 | 14 | 35.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 69 | 31.80% | 4 | 50.00% | 17.25 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 217 | 100.00% | 8 | 27.1250 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.1797 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
koks1023


Francis
Ellis
infected