Player Information| Player Profile |
|
roedu0101 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:352257903 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 22:08:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,833 | |
| Rank: | 316 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 84.2667 (84.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0744 (0.0744*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 270.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (94*) | |
| Kills: | 1,264 (1,264*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
roedu0101's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 136 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 118 times | -354 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 94 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 476 | 5 | 95.20 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 788 | 10 | 78.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 371 | 29.35% | 22 | 23.40% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 142 | 11.23% | 19 | 20.21% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 120 | 9.49% | 11 | 11.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 120 | 9.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 83 | 6.57% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 71 | 5.62% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 69 | 5.46% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 65 | 5.14% | 11 | 11.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 57 | 4.51% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 51 | 4.03% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 2.85% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 29 | 2.29% | 4 | 4.26% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 12 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,617 | 74 | 4,054 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 4.6% | 54.8 | 202.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 88 | 156 | 3,259 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 177.3% | 20.9 | 22.0 |
| 3 | 104 | 38 | 459 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.5% | 12.1 | 34.7 | |
| 4 | 1,096 | 314 | 8,924 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 28.4 | 548.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,492 | 39 | 847 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 21.7 | 1,492 |
| 6 | 566 | 228 | 3,493 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.3% | 15.3 | 566.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 104 | 20 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 2.9 | 104.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 371 | 32 | 882 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 27.6 | 371.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 229 | 126 | 4,046 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.0% | 32.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 296 | 28.4% | 44.6% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 224 | 31.7% | 49.1% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 152 | 23.0% | 57.2% | 19.7% |
| 4 | 123 | 22.8% | 55.3% | 22.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 71 | 9.9% | 76.1% | 14.1% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 33 | 3.0% | 81.8% | 15.2% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 32 | 0.0% | 81.3% | 18.8% |
| 8 | 27 | 14.8% | 33.3% | 51.9% | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 5.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 189 | 14.95% | 2 | 13.33% | 94.50 | 13 | 13.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 94 | 7.44% | 1 | 6.67% | 94.00 | 8 | 8.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 91 | 7.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 12 | 12.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 85 | 6.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 60 | 4.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 9 | 9.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 108 | 8.54% | 2 | 13.33% | 54.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 89 | 7.04% | 2 | 13.33% | 44.50 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 218 | 17.25% | 5 | 33.33% | 43.60 | 14 | 14.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 152 | 12.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 16 | 17.02% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 30 | 2.37% | 2 | 13.33% | 15.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 148 | 11.71% | 1 | 6.67% | 148.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,264 | 100.00% | 15 | 84.2667 | 94 | 100.00% | 0.0744 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,235 | 97.71% | 2 | 13.33% | 617.50 | 90 | 96.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.71% | 1 | 6.67% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.40% | 2 | 13.33% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
roedu0101

Francis
Ellis
infected