Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nixongame |
|
| Location: Gdynia, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:580838225 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 21:10:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,630 | |
| Rank: | 357 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 174.2000 (174.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0494 (0.0494*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 871 (871*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 332 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nixongame's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 276 | 31.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 265 | 30.42% | 21 | 48.84% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 156 | 17.91% | 16 | 37.21% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 77 | 8.84% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 6.66% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 22 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.03% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,028 | 169 | 10,827 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 16.4% | 64.1 | 57.1 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 34 | 813 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.5% | 23.9 | 33.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 5 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 42 | 13 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 32.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 161 | 9.9% | 78.9% | 11.2% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 146 | 16.76% | 2 | 40.00% | 73.00 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 394 | 45.24% | 1 | 20.00% | 394.00 | 13 | 30.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 51 | 5.86% | 2 | 40.00% | 25.50 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 172 | 19.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 10 | 23.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 108 | 12.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 11 | 25.58% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 871 | 100.00% | 5 | 174.2000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.0494 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
840 | 96.44% | 1 | 20.00% | 840.00 | 41 | 95.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nixongame


Nick
infected