Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yacn100213 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:351319718 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 20:50:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 1,904 | |
| Rank: | 610 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 117.5000 (117.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0766 (0.0766*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 296.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.7% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 705 (705*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 205 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yacn100213's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 110 times | -330 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 592 | 6 | 98.67 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 113 | 0 | 113.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 272 | 38.58% | 29 | 53.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 252 | 35.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 58 | 8.23% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 27 | 3.83% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 2.27% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.31 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.27% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.99% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,068 | 183 | 11,187 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8.8% | 61.1 | 206.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 104 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 255 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 239 | 41 | 1,056 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 25.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 255 | 77 | 2,253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.2% | 29.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 179 | 16.2% | 73.7% | 10.1% |
| 2 | 76 | 28.9% | 56.6% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 40 | 17.5% | 57.5% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 91 | 12.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 28 | 3.97% | 3 | 50.00% | 9.33 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 162 | 22.98% | 2 | 33.33% | 81.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 69 | 9.79% | 1 | 16.67% | 69.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 53 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 52 | 7.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 23 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 22 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 205 | 29.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 15 | 27.78% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 705 | 100.00% | 6 | 117.5000 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0766 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yacn100213


Coach
Louis
infected