Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rojo |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:409528322 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 19:42:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,519 | |
| Rank: | 381 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 105.0000 (105.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0709 (0.0709*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 945 (945*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 281 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
rojo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 67 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 273 | 28.89% | 21 | 31.34% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 210 | 22.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 153 | 16.19% | 13 | 19.40% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 91 | 9.63% | 9 | 13.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 77 | 8.15% | 9 | 13.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 45 | 4.76% | 9 | 13.43% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 3.28% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 30 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.48% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.63% | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,148 | 223 | 17,806 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 19.4% | 79.8 | 88.3 |
| 2 | 756 | 420 | 9,158 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.6% | 21.8 | 378.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 494 | 18 | 953 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.6% | 52.9 | 247.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 106 | 16 | 1,115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.1% | 69.7 | 106.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 9 | 6 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 23.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 22 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 44 | 12 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 16 | 6 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 327 | 18.7% | 58.7% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 192 | 8.9% | 78.1% | 13.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 4 | Magnum | 15 | 20.0% | 53.3% | 26.7% |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 94 | 9.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 13 | 19.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 78 | 8.25% | 1 | 11.11% | 78.00 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 133 | 14.07% | 2 | 22.22% | 66.50 | 12 | 17.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 36 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 139 | 14.71% | 4 | 44.44% | 34.75 | 9 | 13.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 281 | 29.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 281.00 | 15 | 22.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 53 | 5.61% | 2 | 22.22% | 26.50 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 131 | 13.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 945 | 100.00% | 9 | 105.0000 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.0709 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
918 | 97.14% | 1 | 11.11% | 918.00 | 61 | 96.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.63% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rojo


Ellis
infected