Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lepreo1 |
|
| Location: Marousi, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:816486427 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 19:33:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,445 | |
| Rank: | 975 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 35.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 211.0000 (211.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1706 (0.1706*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.7% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 211 (211*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 211 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lepreo1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 102 | 48.34% | 22 | 61.11% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 51 | 24.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 14.22% | 7 | 19.44% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 5.69% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 4.74% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.40 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.90% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 539 | 33 | 2,741 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.1% | 83.1 | 77.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 157 | 420 | 13,530 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 267.5% | 32.2 | 31.4 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 141 | 24 | 1,700 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.0% | 70.8 | 28.2 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 66 | 62 | 8,779 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 93.9% | 141.6 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 407 | 11.5% | 80.1% | 8.4% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 18.0% | 73.8% | 8.2% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 33 | 15.2% | 69.7% | 15.2% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 4.8% | 81.0% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 211 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 211.00 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 211 | 100.00% | 1 | 211.0000 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.1706 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
190 | 90.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 190.00 | 29 | 87.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lepreo1

Rochelle
infected