Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STLR |
|
| Location: Lyon, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:714254307 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 19:32:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c14m1_junkyard |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 3,268 | |
| Rank: | 267 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 128.4444 (128.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0173 (0.0173*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 1,156 (1,156*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 501 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STLR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 124 | 0 | 124.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,032 | 9 | 114.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 845 | 73.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 220 | 19.03% | 18 | 90.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 37 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 30 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.26% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,460 | 297 | 36,881 | 1 | 17 | 17.0000 | 20.3% | 124.2 | 85.9 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 5 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 18 | 13 | 440 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.2% | 33.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 282 | 10.6% | 72.0% | 17.4% |
| 2 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 124 | 10.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 1,032 | 89.27% | 9 | 100.00% | 114.67 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,156 | 100.00% | 9 | 128.4444 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0173 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,056 | 91.35% | 2 | 22.22% | 528.00 | 19 | 95.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
17 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
16 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 0.69% | 3 | 33.33% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.69% | 2 | 22.22% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
7 | 0.61% | 1 | 11.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
STLR

Louis
Coach
infected