Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Tank | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 04:42:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 07:42:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5099 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 7,926 (3,610*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,543 (8,068*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3,610 times | 90,250 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 2,942 | 81.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 420 | 11.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 203 | 5.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 380 | 10.53% | 70 | 0.87% | 5.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c12m4_barn | 10 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.11% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 28 | 0.78% | 30 | 0.37% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 364 | 10.08% | 394 | 4.88% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 106 | 2.94% | 126 | 1.56% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c11m1_greenhouse | 30 | 0.83% | 38 | 0.47% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c10m1_caves | 15 | 0.42% | 22 | 0.27% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c4m4_milltown_b | 16 | 0.44% | 24 | 0.30% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c13m2_southpinestream | 15 | 0.42% | 24 | 0.30% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 51 | 1.41% | 85 | 1.05% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 162 | 4.49% | 280 | 3.47% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c3m2_swamp | 42 | 1.16% | 73 | 0.90% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c2m1_highway | 160 | 4.43% | 288 | 3.57% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c6m1_riverbank | 53 | 1.47% | 98 | 1.21% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c1m3_mall | 56 | 1.55% | 106 | 1.31% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c3m1_plankcountry | 132 | 3.66% | 255 | 3.16% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m1_milltown_a | 65 | 1.80% | 135 | 1.67% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c3m4_plantation | 140 | 3.88% | 295 | 3.66% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c9m1_alleys | 35 | 0.97% | 75 | 0.93% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c11m3_garage | 54 | 1.50% | 121 | 1.50% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c14m1_junkyard | 29 | 0.80% | 64 | 0.79% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 62 | 1.72% | 150 | 1.86% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c8m2_subway | 86 | 2.38% | 215 | 2.66% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c8m3_sewers | 52 | 1.44% | 130 | 1.61% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 69 | 1.91% | 176 | 2.18% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c3m3_shantytown | 37 | 1.02% | 95 | 1.18% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c12m3_bridge | 34 | 0.94% | 87 | 1.08% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c5m5_bridge | 81 | 2.24% | 211 | 2.62% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c2m4_barns | 65 | 1.80% | 171 | 2.12% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c12m1_hilltop | 9 | 0.25% | 24 | 0.30% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 37 | 1.02% | 99 | 1.23% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c10m2_drainage | 15 | 0.42% | 41 | 0.51% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c8m4_interior | 79 | 2.19% | 225 | 2.79% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | c5m2_park | 84 | 2.33% | 247 | 3.06% | 0.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | c5m4_quarter | 58 | 1.61% | 173 | 2.14% | 0.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | c1m4_atrium | 194 | 5.37% | 595 | 7.37% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | c9m2_lots | 38 | 1.05% | 114 | 1.41% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | c12m2_traintunnel | 32 | 0.89% | 97 | 1.20% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 56 | 1.55% | 173 | 2.14% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 40 | 1.11% | 128 | 1.59% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | c8m5_rooftop | 62 | 1.72% | 213 | 2.64% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | c6m2_bedlam | 19 | 0.53% | 65 | 0.81% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | c6m3_port | 44 | 1.22% | 156 | 1.93% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | c7m3_port | 31 | 0.86% | 109 | 1.35% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | c7m2_barge | 29 | 0.80% | 102 | 1.26% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | c11m5_runway | 25 | 0.69% | 89 | 1.10% | 0.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | c2m5_concert | 104 | 2.88% | 381 | 4.72% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c12m5_cornfield | 31 | 0.86% | 113 | 1.40% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 22 | 0.61% | 89 | 1.10% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | c7m1_docks | 19 | 0.53% | 79 | 0.98% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | c11m4_terminal | 18 | 0.50% | 82 | 1.02% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | c10m4_mainstreet | 16 | 0.44% | 77 | 0.95% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | c11m2_offices | 69 | 1.91% | 351 | 4.35% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | c14m2_lighthouse | 14 | 0.39% | 74 | 0.92% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 18 | 0.50% | 136 | 1.69% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | c10m5_houseboat | 18 | 0.50% | 189 | 2.34% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 1,393 | 38.59% | 1,485 | 0.9380 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 884 | 24.49% | 3,779 | 0.2339 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 580 | 16.07% | 1,363 | 0.4255 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 215 | 5.96% | 298 | 0.7215 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 205 | 5.68% | 423 | 0.4846 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 178 | 4.93% | 399 | 0.4461 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 57 | 1.58% | 69 | 0.8261 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 49 | 1.36% | 42 | 1.1667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 45 | 1.25% | 209 | 0.2153 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 4 | 0.11% | 1 | 4.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | lafazina |
6 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | LightAGoGo |
6 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.02% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | *_____* |
6 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | crollcok23 |
6 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.01% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Bazaar |
6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | DAVID. |
6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ♥ 美月 |
5 | 0.14% | 548 | 6.79% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Madness4o |
5 | 0.14% | 41 | 0.51% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Fivap Max |
5 | 0.14% | 28 | 0.35% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Zenith |
5 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.17% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | fabrizziopicoy23 |
5 | 0.14% | 12 | 0.15% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Indysik |
5 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.12% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | KingOfTerrors |
5 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.10% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Z |
5 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.10% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Toyota Civic ♿ |
5 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.07% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Potatoes4Life |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 76,561,199,055,982,560 |
5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | MapleJava |
5 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.05% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | joss33 |
5 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.04% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Edgerunner |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.02% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | coldstar24 |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Ramirez |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | P3NUD0 |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | (1)Coach |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Brentmeister General |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | otmorozok228 |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-Tank


Tank
lafazina
LightAGoGo
crollcok23
Bazaar
DAVID.
♥ 美月
Madness4o
Fivap Max
Indysik
KingOfTerrors
Toyota Civic ♿
76,561,199,055,982,560
Edgerunner
Ramirez
otmorozok228