Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sturdy |
|
| Location: Marion, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:228630078 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 19:28:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,487 | |
| Rank: | 390 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 189.8000 (189.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1233 (0.1233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 167.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (117*) | |
| Kills: | 949 (949*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sturdy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 117 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 290 | 30.56% | 27 | 23.08% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 148 | 15.60% | 25 | 21.37% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 120 | 12.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 84 | 8.85% | 24 | 20.51% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 75 | 7.90% | 4 | 3.42% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 4.85% | 4 | 3.42% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 4.00% | 13 | 11.11% | 0.34 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 37 | 3.90% | 5 | 4.27% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 28 | 2.95% | 6 | 5.13% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 2.74% | 4 | 3.42% | 0.15 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 21 | 2.21% | 3 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 13 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Rochelle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.33 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,824 | 91 | 5,192 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 5.0% | 57.1 | 114.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1,179 | 48 | 1,913 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 4.1% | 39.9 | 147.4 |
| 3 | 633 | 211 | 6,223 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 29.5 | 316.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 253 | 7 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 28.6 | 253.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 104 | 83 | 1,098 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 79.8% | 13.2 | 104.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 563 | 73 | 6,702 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 91.8 | 563.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 64 | 1 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 91.0 | 64.0 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 13 | 1 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 143.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 275 | 76 | 2,253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 210 | 16.7% | 62.9% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 83 | 13.3% | 67.5% | 19.3% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 73 | 16.4% | 69.9% | 13.7% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 73 | 8.2% | 63.0% | 28.8% |
| 5 | 73 | 15.1% | 64.4% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 37 | 5.4% | 67.6% | 27.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 304 | 32.03% | 1 | 20.00% | 304.00 | 32 | 27.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 14 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 268 | 28.24% | 2 | 40.00% | 134.00 | 34 | 29.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 131 | 13.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 18 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 232 | 24.45% | 2 | 40.00% | 116.00 | 32 | 27.35% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 949 | 100.00% | 5 | 189.8000 | 117 | 100.00% | 0.1233 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
917 | 96.63% | 2 | 40.00% | 458.50 | 109 | 93.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.53% | 2 | 40.00% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sturdy

Rochelle
infected