Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MASTER |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:940322950 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 20:34:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,619 | |
| Rank: | 359 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 75.6923 (75.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0701 (0.0701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 984 (984*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 364 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MASTER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 40.00% | 414 | 9 | 46.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 197 | 2 | 98.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 373 | 2 | 186.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 319 | 32.42% | 10 | 14.49% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 179 | 18.19% | 8 | 11.59% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 178 | 18.09% | 19 | 27.54% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 120 | 12.20% | 14 | 20.29% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 3.15% | 6 | 8.70% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 30 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 29 | 2.95% | 7 | 10.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.95% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 2.74% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 1.63% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,143 | 253 | 18,598 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 22.1% | 73.5 | 81.6 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 326 | 47 | 8,091 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.4% | 172.1 | 54.3 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 222 | 12 | 577 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.4% | 48.1 | 55.5 |
| 4 | 89 | 109 | 1,655 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 122.5% | 15.2 | 89.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 72 | 15 | 927 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.8% | 61.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 153 | 75 | 2,493 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.0% | 33.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 242 | 18.6% | 66.1% | 15.3% |
| 2 | 90 | 5.6% | 74.4% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 60 | 18.3% | 63.3% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 17.1% | 75.6% | 7.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 15 | 13.3% | 80.0% | 6.7% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 476 | 48.37% | 10 | 76.92% | 47.60 | 42 | 60.87% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 508 | 51.63% | 3 | 23.08% | 169.33 | 27 | 39.13% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 984 | 100.00% | 13 | 75.6923 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0701 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
946 | 96.14% | 6 | 46.15% | 157.67 | 68 | 98.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MASTER

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected